1-1-1, Atago, Minato-ku, Tokyo
2,440,000 JPY/month
15,326.63 USD/month *
180.09 sq.m.
1937.8 sq.f.
54.5 tsubo
13,549 JPY/sq.m.
1,259 JPY/sq.f.
44,771 JPY/tsubo
3
2.5
|
|
Negotiable |
|---|---|
| Extra charge |

Exterior 10 photo(s)
See all 10 photo(s)
| Rent : |
2,440,000 JPY/month 15,326.63 USD/month * |
|---|---|
| Management fee : | N/A |
| Key money : | N/A |
| Deposit : | 4 month(s) |
| Contract type / terms : |
Fixed contract / 3 year(s) |
| Recontract : | Negotiable |
| Exclusive area size : | 180.09 sq.m. / 1937.8 sq.f. / 54.5 tsubo |
|---|---|
| Bedroom : | 3 bedroom(s) |
| Unit location : | 22th floor |
| Pet : | Negotiable |
| Unit facility : |
|
| Available : | Mid of June, 2026 |
| Date of issue : |
22, May, 2026(schedule of next update : 7, June, 2026) |
1-1-1, Atago, Minato-ku, Tokyo
2 min walk to Toranomon-Hills St. on Hibiya Line
6 min walk to Toranomon St. on Ginza Line
9 min walk to Onarimon St. on Toei Mita Line
| Structure : |
Reinforced concrete / 547 unit(s) 54 stories from above ground 4 stories below ground |
|---|---|
| Completion : | January, 2022 |
| Building facility : |
Health Consultation Room, Pet paw washing stations, Valet Service, Doorman & Porter, Sky Salon(Sky Suites residents only), Guest room, Guest House Living dining, Toranomon Hills Kitchen, Meeting room |
| Car Parking : | Extra charge |
|---|---|
| Bicycle parking : | Extra charge |
| Motorbike parking : | Extra charge |
2,440,000 JPY/month
3BR
Asian Property Inc.
Arco Tower 7F 1-8-1 Shimomeguro,
Meguro-ku, Tokyo, Zip 153-0064
See available unit(s)

2BR
| 1,130,000 JPY/month 7,097.99 USD/month * |