2-4-4, Ebisuminami, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
399,000 JPY/month
2,509.43 USD/month *
52.93 sq.m.
569.5 sq.f.
16 tsubo
7,538 JPY/sq.m.
701 JPY/sq.f.
24,938 JPY/tsubo
1
1
|
|
Negotiable |
|---|---|
| Extra charge |

Interior 7 photo(s)
Exterior 14 photo(s)
See all 21 photo(s)
| Rent : |
399,000 JPY/month 2,509.43 USD/month * |
|---|---|
| Management fee : | N/A |
| Key money : | N/A |
| Contract type / terms : |
Standard contract / 2 year(s) |
|
Renewal
/ Renewal fee : |
Renewable / 1 month(s) of new rent |
| Exclusive area size : | 52.93 sq.m. / 569.5 sq.f. / 16 tsubo |
|---|---|
| Bedroom : | 1 bedroom(s) |
| Unit location : | 3rd floor |
| Pet : | Negotiable |
| Unit facility : |
|
| Available : | Mid of May, 2026 |
| Date of issue : |
18, May, 2026(schedule of next update : 4, June, 2026) |
2-4-4, Ebisuminami, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
3 min walk to Ebisu St. on Hibiya Line
4 min walk to Ebisu St. on Yamanote Line
9 min walk to Daikan-yama St. on Tokyu Toyoko Line
| Structure : |
Steel-reinforced concrete / 64 unit(s) 14 stories from above ground 2 stories below ground |
|---|---|
| Completion : | July, 2008 |
| Building facility : |
|
| Car Parking : |
Extra charge 45,000 yen+tax/month(L5300XW1950XH1550XW2300) |
|---|---|
| Bicycle parking : | Please contact us to confirm its availability and fee. |
| Motorbike parking : | Please contact us to confirm its availability and fee. |
399,000 JPY/month
1BR
Asian Property Inc.
Arco Tower 7F 1-8-1 Shimomeguro,
Meguro-ku, Tokyo, Zip 153-0064
See available unit(s)

2BR
| 1,150,000 JPY/month 7,232.70 USD/month * |
|
| N/A |
| 115.3 sq.m. 1240.6 sq.f. 34.9 tsubo |