6-12-1, Roppongi, Minato-ku, Tokyo
510,000 JPY/month
3,203.52 USD/month *
47.58 sq.m.
512 sq.f.
14.4 tsubo
10,719 JPY/sq.m.
996 JPY/sq.f.
35,417 JPY/tsubo
1
1
|
|
Not allowed |
|---|---|
| Extra charge |

Interior 16 photo(s)
Exterior 8 photo(s)
See all 24 photo(s)
| Rent : |
510,000 JPY/month 3,203.52 USD/month * |
|---|---|
| Management fee : | N/A |
| Key money : | N/A |
| Deposit : | 4 month(s) |
| Contract type / terms : |
Fixed contract / 3 year(s) |
| Recontract : | Negotiable |
| Exclusive area size : | 47.58 sq.m. / 512 sq.f. / 14.4 tsubo |
|---|---|
| Bedroom : | 1 bedroom(s) |
| Unit location : | 6th floor |
| Pet : | Not allowed |
| Unit facility : |
|
| Available : | Mid of June, 2026 |
| Date of issue : |
22, May, 2026(schedule of next update : 5, June, 2026) |
6-12-1, Roppongi, Minato-ku, Tokyo
7 min walk to Roppongi St. on Hibiya Line
7 min walk to Roppongi St. on Toei Oedo Line
12 min walk to Azabu-juban St. on Namboku Line
| Structure : |
Reinforced concrete / unit(s) 6 stories from above ground 2 stories below ground |
|---|---|
| Completion : | April, 2003 |
| Building facility : |
|
| Car Parking : | Extra charge |
|---|---|
| Bicycle parking : | Not available |
| Motorbike parking : | Not available |
510,000 JPY/month
1BR
Asian Property Inc.
Arco Tower 7F 1-8-1 Shimomeguro,
Meguro-ku, Tokyo, Zip 153-0064
See available unit(s)
6-12-1, Roppongi, Minato-ku, Tokyo

Our agent will assist you
for your property hunting !