1-24-1, Higashigaoka, Meguro-ku, Tokyo
505,000 JPY/month
3,172.11 USD/month *
102.29 sq.m.
1100.6 sq.f.
30.9 tsubo
4,937 JPY/sq.m.
459 JPY/sq.f.
16,343 JPY/tsubo
3
1.5
|
|
Negotiable |
|---|---|
| Extra charge |

Exterior 1 photo(s)
See all 1 photo(s)
| Rent : |
505,000 JPY/month 3,172.11 USD/month * |
|---|---|
| Management fee : | N/A |
| Key money : | 1 month(s) |
| Deposit : | 1 month(s) |
| Contract type / terms : |
Standard contract / 2 year(s) |
|
Renewal
/ Renewal fee : |
Renewable / 1 month(s) of new rent |
| Exclusive area size : | 102.29 sq.m. / 1100.6 sq.f. / 30.9 tsubo |
|---|---|
| Bedroom : | 3 bedroom(s) |
| Unit location : | 2nd floor |
| Pet : | Negotiable |
| Unit facility : |
|
| Available : | Immediately |
| Date of issue : |
16, May, 2026(schedule of next update : 5, June, 2026) |
1-24-1, Higashigaoka, Meguro-ku, Tokyo
12 min walk to Komazawa-daigaku St. on Tokyu Den-en-toshi Line
| Structure : |
Reinforced concrete / unit(s) 3 stories from above ground |
|---|---|
| Completion : | April, 1999 |
| Building facility : |
|
| Car Parking : |
Extra charge 32,000yen+tax/month |
|---|---|
| Bicycle parking : | Extra charge |
| Motorbike parking : | Not available |
505,000 JPY/month
3BR
Asian Property Inc.
Arco Tower 7F 1-8-1 Shimomeguro,
Meguro-ku, Tokyo, Zip 153-0064
See available unit(s)
1-24-1, Higashigaoka, Meguro-ku, Tokyo

Our agent will assist you
for your property hunting !