4-18-17, Jingumae, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
278,000,000 JPY
1,750,850.23 USD *
83.58 sq.m.
899.3 sq.f.
25.3 tsubo
3,326,155 JPY/sq.m.
309,129 JPY/sq.f.
10,988,142 JPY/tsubo
3
1
|
|
Not allowed |
|---|---|
| Extra charge |

Interior 16 photo(s)
Exterior 2 photo(s)
See all 18 photo(s)
| Sales price : |
278,000,000 JPY 1,750,850.23 USD * |
|---|---|
| Management fee : | 23,800 JPY/month |
| Restoration funds : | 33,430 JPY/month |
| Other expenses : | 1,340 JPY/month |
| Expense total : | 58,570 JPY/month |
| Other expenses : |
Garden usage fee |
| Bedroom : | 3 bedroom(s) + S |
|---|---|
| size : | 83.58 sq.m. / 899.3 sq.f. / 25.3 tsubo |
| Balcony size : | 31.2 sq.m. / South |
| Unit location : | 1st floor |
| Current condition : | Vacancy |
| Handover : | Negotiable |
| Pet : | Not allowed |
| Facility : |
|
| Transaction : | Brokerage |
| Renovation record : | ◯ Wooden floor replaced ◯ Replacement of Water and Hot Water Pipes (Exclusive Use Areas) ◯ Replacement of doors, windows, and entryway storage units ◯ Shower toilet replaced ◯ Powder room replaced ◯ Bath room replaced - Bath dryer includes ◯ Kitchen replaced - Dishwasher includes ◯ Hot water supply replaced - Re-heat function includes ◯ Wall paper replaced ◯ New Lighting Fixture Installation ◯ Air Conditioning added(4 AC.) ◯ New Installation of Floor Heating Mats(LDK) |
| Date of issue : |
14, May, 2026(schedule of next update : 30, May, 2026) |
4-18-17, Jingumae, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
6 min walk to Omote-sando St. on Ginza Line
6 min walk to Omote-sando St. on Chiyoda Line
12 min walk to Harajuku St. on Yamanote Line
| Structure : |
Reinforced concrete / 32 unit(s) 5 stories from above ground 1 story below ground |
|---|---|
| Completion : | August, 1997 |
| Land size : | 1,331 sq.m./ 403 sq.f. / 14,327 tsubo |
| Land rights : | Freehold |
| Type of management : | Fully consigned |
| Building manager : | Daily |
| Construction company : | Nishimatsu Construction Co., Ltd. |
| Developer : | Tokyo Kosan |
| Management company : | Imperial Community |